A versatile team ready to suit your requirements !

François Barrault

Chairman

Jacques Moulin

CEO

Pascale Armas

Accountant

Pierre-Michel Attali

Director of the Digital Territories Business Unit

Jacques Bajon

Consultant, Media-Telecom Business Unit

Vincent Baldacchino

Practice leader of the Public / Private NGA Networks

Christine Barre

Events Director

Maxime Bascop

Conferences Manager

Philippe Baudouin

Practice leader of the Smart Territories

Samuel Beltran

Telecom Strategies Consultant NGA and FTTx

Vincent Bonneau

Head of the Innovation Unit

Isabelle Brugié

In charge of Management control and Accounting

Basile Carle

Senior Consultant Telecoms Unit

Anne Causse

Digital Territories Business Unit consultant

Bertrand Copigneaux

Head of the R&D Practice

Ariane Enjalbal

Telecom Strategies Consultant

Prune Esquerre

Telecom Strategies Consultant

Julien Gaudemer

Digital Territories Business Unit consultant

Emmanuelle Geoffroy

Executive Assistant, Telecom Unit

Guillaume Goudard

Digital Territories Business Unit consultant

Isabel Jimenez

Sales Manager, Business Unit Research

Antoine Klifa

Consultant Innovation Unit

François Kulczak

PR & Digital Communication Manager

Florence Le Borgne

Consultant, Media-Telecom Business Unit

Agnès Le Meil

Telecom Strategies Consultant

Jean-Luc Lemmens

Director of the Media-Telecom Business Unit

Sophie Lubrano

Telecom Strategies Consultant

Carole Manero

Wireless Services practice leader

Laurent Michaud

Digital Territories Business Unit consultant

Sophie Monjo

Executive Assistant to the CEO

Roland Montagne

Director of business development

Nicolas Moreno

Digital Territories Business Unit consultant

Pauline Mornet

Digital Territories Business Unit consultant

Soichï Nakajima

Digital Telcos practice leader

Hélène Ollivier

Editor

Sabine Orlandini

Human Resources Department

Christoph Pennings

Telecom strategies director of research

Didier Pouillot

Telecom Markets & Regulation practice leader

Frédéric Pujol

Head of the Radio technologies and Spectrum practice

Tiana Ramahandry

Senior Consultant Innovation Unit

Samuel Ropert

Head of IoT Practice

Frédérique Roux

Information support IDATE DigiWorld

Vanessa Segura

Customer Support

Jean-Dominique Seval

Deputy CEO

Bodanka Sikanic

Executive Assistant, Innovation Unit

Nathalie Torossian

Executive Assistant, Digital Territories Unit

Hao Yi

Consultant Innovation Unit