A versatile team ready to suit your requirements!

François Barrault

Chairman

Jacques Moulin

CEO

Pascale Armas

Accountant

Pierre-Michel Attali

Digital Territories Business Unit Director

Florence Le Borgne-Bachschmidt

Media practice Leader

Vincent Baldacchino

Public / Private NGA Networks practice leader

Jacques Bajon

Consultant, Media-Telecom Business Unit

Christine Barre

Events & Communication Director

Maxime Bascop

Conferences Manager

Philippe Baudouin

Smart Territories practice leader

Mathieu Bec

Consultant, digital transformation

Samuel Beltran

Telecom Strategies Consultant NGA and FTTx

Vincent Bonneau

Innovation Business Unit Director

Isabelle Brugié

Administrative & Financial Director

Basile Carle

Consultant, Innovation Business Unit

Anne Causse

Consultant, Digital Territories Business Unit / Monitoring ICT uses & trends

Dominique Chane Yook

Consultant, Digital Territories Business Unit

Bertrand Copigneaux

Consultant, Innovation Business Unit R&D Partnership Manager

Ariane Enjalbal

Consultant, Media-Telecom Business Unit

Prune Esquerre

Consultant, Media-Telecom Business Unit

Julien Gaudemer

Consultant, Digital Territories Business Unit

Emmanuelle Geoffroy

Executive Assistant, Media Telecom Unit

Guillaume Goudard

Consultant, Digital Territories Business Unit / Enterprise & datacenter market

Tarek Jaffal

Consultant, Innovation Business Unit

Isabel Jimenez

Sales Manager

Antoine Klifa

Consultant, Innovation Business Unit

François Kulczak

PR & Digital Communication Manager

Agnès Le Meil

Consultant, Media-Telecom Business Unit

Jean-Luc Lemmens

Media-Telecom Business Unit Director

Sophie Lubrano

Consultant, Media-Telecom Business Unit

Carole Manero

Wireless Services practice leader

Laurent Michaud

Consultant, Digital Territories Business Unit / Digital Economic Development & Creative Industries

Sophie Monjo

Executive Assistant to the CEO

Roland Montagne

Business development Director / Broadband & FTTx Principal analyst

Nicolas Moreno

Consultant, Digital Territories Business Unit

Pauline Mornet

Consultant, Digital Territories Business Unit

Soichï Nakajima

Digital Telcos practice leader

Hélène Ollivier

Research & Publications Editor

Sabine Orlandini

Human Resources Department

Sidi Ahmad Outaguerouine

Sales Director

Christoph Pennings

Consultant, Media-Telecom Business Unit

Didier Pouillot

In charge of African markets - Telecom Markets & Regulation practice leader

Frédéric Pujol

Radio technologies & spectrum practice

Tiana Ramahandry

Consultant, Innovation Business Unit

Samuel Ropert

IoT practice leader

Frédérique Roux

Information support

Vanessa Segura

Customer Support

Jean-Dominique Seval

Research Business Unit Director, Deputy CEO

Bodanka Sikanic

Executive Assistant, Innovation Unit

Nathalie Torossian

Executive Assistant, Digital Territories Unit

Hao Yi

Consultant, Innovation Business Unit